Bingo Night 2020

Date: March 6, 2020

Bingo Night is a Haynes family tradition that is fun for all ages! Bingo Night will take place on Friday, March 6th at Haynes!

We need help from you as well as your 5th graders!

Sign up below...

What Name
What Name
Registration Session 1 (5:15-6:00 pm) (ADULTS) #1: Phil W.
#2: Eddie D.
#3: Carolyn H.
Registration Session 2 (7:15-8:00 pm)(ADULTS) #1: Phil W.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Prize Table Session 1 (6:00-7:00 pm)(ADULTS) #1: Judy P.
#2: Eddie D.
Prize Table Session 2 (8:00-9:00 pm)(ADULTS) #1: Eddie D.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Refreshments Session 1 5:20-6:00 pm (ADULTS) #1: Todd F.
#2: Brea B.
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Refreshments Session 1 6:00-7:00 pm (ADULTS) #1: Kerry R.
#2: Christine N.
Refreshments Session 2 7:20-8:00 pm (ADULTS) #1: Brandi P.
#2: Kristen B.
#3: Katie K.
Refreshments Session 2 8:00-9:00 pm (ADULTS) #1: Jen B.
#2: Marcie C.
Raffle Table Session 1 (5:20-7:00 pm)(ADULTS) #1: Allison V.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Raffle Table Session 2 (7:20-9:00 pm)(ADULTS) #1: Sarah D.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Spotter Session 1 (5:50-7:00 pm) (ADULTS) #1: Kelly M.
#2: Jessica J.
#3: Michelle S.
Spotter Session 2 (7:50-9:00 pm) (ADULTS) #1: Phil W.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
Clean Up (9:00-9:45 pm) (ADULTS) #1: Marcie C.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grade Coordinator (ADULT)#1: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 1 5:30-6:00 pm #1: Alexa H.
#2: Cecilia E.
#3: Nina F.
#4: John F.
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 1 6:00-6:30 pm #1: Nikhil L.
#2: Gracie L.
#3: Leonardo B.
#4: Ben N.
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 1 6:30-7:00 pm #1: Emily R.
#2: Amee D.
#3: AvaSivani N.
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 2 7:30-8:00 pm #1: Gabriel P.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 2 8:00-8:30 pm #1: Ben N.
#2: Eli B.
#3: Neeraj K.
#4: Ben C.
5th Grader Refreshment Table Session 2 8:30-9:00 pm #1: Grace Z.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Recorders Session 1 5:50-6:30 pm #1: AvaSivani N.
#2: Sophie B.
#3: (empty) - sign-ups closed
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Recorders Session 1 6:30-7:00 pm #1: Nikhil L.
#2: Nina P.
#3: Ben N.
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Recorders Session 2 7:50-8:30 pm #1: Ella B.
#2: Emily C.
#3: Ava B.
#4: Bridget H.
5th Grader Recorders Session 2 8:30-9:00 pm #1: Avery K.
#2: Kara M.
#3: Grace Z.
#4: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Prize Table Session 1 6:00-6:30 pm #1: Alexa H.
#2: Nina P.
5th Grader Prize Table Session 1 6:30-7:00 pm #1: Claire M.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Prize Table Session 2 8:00-8:30 pm #1: Liam S.
#2: (empty) - sign-ups closed
5th Grader Prize Table Session 2 8:30-9:00 pm #1: Sasha B.
#2: Amelia S.